Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Suzi Ledger (843261) *State (Sanctuary Cove) Barbara Simpson (810355) *State (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
2 | Keith Sanders (992135) Club (Toowong) Jenny Sanders (992127) Club (Toowong) |
Paid |
3 | Lynn Bain (738387) *State (Tamar) Pamela Hare (927376) *State (GCBC) |
Paid |
4 | Emiko Masuda (983381) Graduate (Sanctuary Cove) Jan Venn (967416) Local (Sanctuary Cove) |
|
5 | Gail Panton (659177) **Local (Surfers Paradise) Ann McMaster (259470) *Regional (Kenmore) |
Paid |
6 | George Gibson (758655) *National (Hervey Bay) Lynne Layton (758647) *National (Hervey Bay) |
|
7 | Karen Shirley (926272) Club (Broadwater) Marjorie Lerner (1037935) Nil (Broadwater) |
Paid |
8 | Stanley Law (859095) *Local (Sanctuary Cove) Paul Nitschmann (981338) Regional (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
9 | Teena Haslam (1006975) *Local (Surfers Paradise) Carol Wright (1030299) Club (Surfers Paradise) |
|
10 | Lesley Sutherland (965812) State (Sanctuary Cove) Mary Hinves (845787) Local (Sanctuary Cove) |
|
11 | Nicola Sleeman (940658) Local (Sanctuary Cove) Rosemary Rodger (639125) **Local (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
12 | Wendy Ledgerwood (704946) Regional (Sanctuary Cove) Aggie Bowyer (814938) *Local (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
13 | Airlie Phillis (671606) Local (Sanctuary Cove) Margie Kilmartin (896391) Club (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
14 | Daniele Escreet (810363) State (Sanctuary Cove) Sandra Cool (726771) *State (SanctuaryCove) |
Paid |
15 | Lyn Kelly (967671) Graduate (Broadwater) Judi Sheridan (1000918) Graduate (Broadwater) |
Paid |
16 | Elinor McCloskey (1003003) **Local (GCBC) Judy Fitzgerald (881678) Regional (GCBC) |
|
17 | Sandra Mulcahy (516767) *State (Toowong) Fiona Hosier (870641) Regional (Joan Butts) |
|
18 | Susan Bowman (983845) Graduate (Sanctuary Cove) Georgina Sievers (984493) Local (GCBC) |
|
19 | Sue Webb (939269) Club (Sanctuary Cove) Marlene Kirk (843253) Club (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
20 | Oonah Vine (555649) State (Broadwater) Vincent Vine (555630) State (Broadwater) |
Paid |
21 | Pamela Steele (1060961) **Local (Toowoomba) Dennis Lincoln (1060945) **Local (Toowoomba) |
Paid |
22 | Fiona Law (556556) National (Sanctuary Cove) Norma Hale (555525) *State (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
23 | Daria Williams (700177) *National (GCBC) Eduardo Besprovan (985813) *State (GCBC) |
|
24 | Carolyn McMurray (451851) National (Broadwater) Pam Scarr (730653) State (Broadwater) |
Paid |
25 | Janne Powell (891967) Club (Sanctuary Cove) Lorraine Tynan (895921) *Local (Broadwater) |
|
26 | Lindell Day (809853) Regional (GCBC) Jan Jennings (260851) Regional (GCBC) |
|
27 | John Wilson (855601) State (Surfers Paradise) Geoff Wilson (855669) State (Surfers Paradise) |
|
28 | Misako James (505846) *State (Joan Butts) Ann Roberts (506540) *Regional (Joan Butts) |
|
29 | Eleanor Santer (25607) State (Broadwater) Catherine Wood (842419) Regional (Broadwater) |
|
30 | Michael Aulton (269980) *State (Surfers Paradise) Chris Levy (864471) **Local (Broadwater) |
|
31 | Philip Best (951821) Club (Sanctuary Cove) Diana Bergmark (737941) State (Surfers Paradise) |
Paid |
32 | Denise Merrin (713732) *State (Tamborine) Joanne Evans (473499) *State (Tamborine) |
|
33 | Gordon Plant (851167) State (Toowong) Ruth Anderson (741795) State (Toowong) |
Paid |
34 | Yvonne Croft (871125) Club (Sanctuary Cove) Margie Hoholt (995320) Club (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid |
35 | Kiku Mukai (885622) *National (Sunnybank) Christina Bell (617741) State (Redlands) |
|
36 | Michael Clibbon (773719) *State (Redlands) Kinitra Hutchison (1087861) Nil (Redlands) |
|
37 | Natasha Finberg (1009249) Graduate (Sanctuary Cove) Annette Jones (987204) Graduate (Sanctuary Cove) |
|
38 | Susan McLean (560642) Regional (Sanctuary Cove) Anita Taylor (195243) **Local (Sanctuary Cove) |
Paid/Stationary pair pls |
39 | Hilary Dodunksi (951811) Club (Sanctuary Cove) Yuko Nakamura (939862) Local |
Paid |
40 | Lourie Stewart (954081) Regional (Surfers Paradise) Gaye Stewart (954098) Regional (Surfers Paradise) |
Paid |
Back to Coming Events |